Achievements

Previous Years College Result

 S.No.

Session

Topper Name

Position

College/University Level

1

2007-08

Pushpa Kanwar Rathore

First

College Level

2

2008-09

Sheetal Nidhi Sharma

First (Gold Medlist)

University Level

 

 

Neeta Khatri

Third

University Level

 

 

Sunita Gehlot

Fifth

University Level

 

 

Geeta Purohit

Sixth

University Level

3

2009-10

Lata Govindadani

First

College Level

4

2010-11

Nisha Sankhla

Second

University Level

 

 

Deepika Sankhla

Sixth

University Level

5

2011-12

Aditi Vaishnav

First (Gold Medlist)

University Level

 

 

Avlokita

Forth

University Level

 

 

Meena Chouhan

Sixth

University Level

6

2012-13

Deepika Dave

First (Gold Medlist)

University Level

 

 

Karuna Lakhamera

Second

University Level

 

 

Deepika Gandhi

Third

University Level

 

 

Sonal Dadhich

Fifth

University Level

 

 

Ankita Rathore

Seventh

University Level

 

 

Babita Negi

Tenth

University Level

7

2013-14

Megha Jangid

Fifth

University Level

8

2014-15

Jyoti Chouhan

First

College Level

9

2015-17

Priyanka Khatri

First

College Level

10

2016-18

Milkish Saiyyad

First (Gold Medlist)

University Level

11

2017-19

Monalisha Panwar

First

College Level

12

 

2018-20

Urvashi Rathore

Second

University Level

13

Priyanka Gehloat

Five

University Level

14

Twinkle Kalla

Seventh

University Level

 

 

 

 

100 Percent Presence

S.No

B.Ed Session year

Name

1

2007-08

REKHA SUKHWAL

2

2008-09

JOYTISNA   and  BHANU PRIYA

3

2009-10

CHANDRA KALA PALIWAL

4

2010-11

JHANKI

5

2011-12

DIVYA  and  POONAM

6

2012-13

KAMLA KUMARI and MANITA& SHEWTA

7

2013-14

POOJA BHATI

 8

2014-15

PRITI

9

2015-16

JAISHREE and AVISHA 

10

2016-17

MANINISHA TANWAR (B.Ed. PRVIOURS)

GEETA DEVI (B.Ed. FINAL)

KHUSHBU SONI (B.Ed. FINAL)

TINA CHOUDHARY (B.Ed. FINAL)

JAISHREE (B.Ed. FINAL)

11

2017-18

MEENAKSHI SOLANKI (B.Ed. PRVIOURS)

MANISHA TANWAR (B.Ed. FINAL)

12

2018-19

JANVARI BHATI (B.Ed. PRVIOURS)

ASHOKA CHOUDHARY (B.Ed. FINAL)

 

 


 

 

BEST STUDENTS OF THE SESSIONS

S.No

B.Ed Session year

Name

1

2007-08

KHUSHBU BHATI

2

2008-09

PREETI BORANA

3

2009-10

PRIYANKA SHARMA

4

2010-11

MONIKA

5

2011-12

POOJA GEHLOT

6

2012-13

PADAMA SHARMA

7

2013-14

KAVITA RANI

8

2014-15

BULBUL GAUR 

9

2015-17

GAYATRI CHARAN

10

2016-18

ANITMA

11

2017-19

MONALISA PANWAR

12

2018-20

ANUSHKA MASHIH SHERIN